برنامج مباريات اليوم 29/02/2020

اللاعبونالتوقيت
المباراة
القنوات
ع. الكبير 12:00
اورال VS سيسكا موسكو
Football HD (tjk)
MATCH! Premier / HD
الغديوي 13:00
فورت vs شتوتغارت
Cosmote Sport 8 HD
Digi Sport 6 (svk)
Sky Bundesliga 4 HD
دكوستا
ابرهون
15:00
ريزاسبور VS بربزونسبور
‏ SportKlub HD (balkins)
حكيمي 15:30
دورتموند VS فريبورغ
beIN Sports France 7 HD max
beIN Sports MENA 7 HD
Cosmote Sport 5 HD
Digi Sport 6 (svk)
Eleven Sports 2 Poland HD
Fox Sports 2 Nederland HD
Fox Sports 7 Nederland
Futbol 1 (ukraine) HD
M. Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
Sky Bundesliga 3 HD
TSN Malta 7 HD
بوفال 16:00
ساوثهامبتن vs وستهام
beIN Sports MENA 13 HD
Canal+ Sport 2 HD (poland)
Premier Sport HD (cze/svk)
Setanta Sports Ukraine HD
SKY NET Sports 5
SuperSport 12 RSA
TRT Spor / HD
شاعر 16:00
برمنغهام VS كوينز ب ر
فضال 16:00
فلنسيا VS بيتيس
beIN Sports MENA 3 HD
C More Sport 1 HD (finland)
Cosmote Sport 2 HD
DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD
Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD
Eleven Sports 4 Poland HD
MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD
MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Sport+ HD (bulgaria)
SportKlub 3 (croatia) HD
SportKlub 3 (serbia) HD
SportKlub 3 (slovenia)
شافيق
منديل
شويعر
اكرد
17:30
ديجون VS باريسان ج
Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia
TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient
Arena Sport 3 HD Serbia
beIN Sports MENA 6 HD
Canal+ France / HD
DAZN 2 Bar Deutsch HD
Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD
Futbol 3 (ukraine) HD
M. Liga de Campeones / HD
MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD
درار 18:00
فنربهشة VS انطاليا س
DAZN Brazil [$] (geo/R)
SportKlub 4 (slovenia)
SportKlub HD (balkins)
ولد شيخ 18:30
ادودنهاغ VS هركوليس
Fox Sports 2 Nederland HD
حاريت
بوجلاب
18:30
كولن VS شالكه
beIN Sports France 2 HD
beIN Sports MENA 15 HD
beIN Sports MENA 5 HD
BT Sport 2 / HD
Cosmote Sport 3 HD
Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD
Eleven Sports 1 Poland HD
Eleven Sports 4 Poland HD
EuroSport 2 Bundesliga / HD
Fox Sports 4 Nederland HD
طنان 19:45
زفوله VS فيتيس
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 / HD
Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Fox Sports 1 Nederland HD
Futbol 3 (ukraine) HD
MAX Sport 1 HD Bulgaria
Polsat Sport News HD
Telekanal Futbol
العليوي 20:00
انجيه VS بريست
beIN Sports France 5 HD max
beIN Sports MENA 10 HD
عبد الحميد 20:00
رانس VS موناكو
Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia
beIN Sports France 6 HD max
beIN Sports MENA 7 HD
Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD
عنيبة 20:00
ستراسبورغ VS مونبولييه
Arena Sport 3 HD Serbia
beIN Sports France 7 HD max
beIN Sports MENA 8 HD
BT Sport Extra 2
Sport TV3 (slovenia) / HD
الكبابري 20:00
زفولت VS كورتجك
Play Sports HD3
Proximus Sports
دوري
الابطال
20:00
النجم الساحل VS الوداد
Bein Sport MENA 1 HD
قاسمي 20:30
الباسيتي VS ريوفيكانو
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
SportKlub 5 (slovenia)
SportKlub HD (balkins)
زخينيني
فايق
20:45
هرينفين VS تفينتي
Fox Sports 2 Nederland HD
الياميق 21:00
ر. سانتاندير VS سرقسطة
GOL (España)
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD

اترك تعليقاً